欢迎访问汉业企业官网!

全国销售热线:025-84275980

所在位置:首页>商业领域>SMD25-03I,SMDT60-04I,SDMT100-04I,SDMT170-04I双端面数控车床

SMD25-03I,SMDT60-04I,SDMT100-04I,SDMT170-04I双端面数控车床

产品型号:SMD25-03I,SMDT60-04I,SDMT100-04I,SDMT170-04I

产品品牌:SINOBASE

最小起订量:1

原产地:中国

Email 点击询价

SDM Series Double End CNC Lathe _ SDM25-03I / T60-04I / T100-04I / T170-04I

image.png

Main Feartues:

This precision machine tool is specially designed for processing two-end parts simultaneously, such as all kinds of long axis parts, sleeve parts. The lathe will turn two-end of the workpiece simultaneously after clamping it one time, which saves the unloading and loading time, and also this effectively gurantees the concentricity of workpiece. 

In addition, this machine can be equipped with auto-feeding device, no human needed, which improves significantly the automation of processing and saves the processing time and cost.

SDM25-03I  T60-04I  T100-04I  T170-04I--.png PATENTS



Application:


SDM CNC lathe is designed for machining all kinds of long bolt and pipe parts, such as the pipe and rod of shock absorbers for the automobile and motorcycle, the screw, the drum of running machine, the rod of printer and copying machine, the inner cavity bore mold, etc.

SDM Series Double End CNC Lathe_SDM25-03I,T60-04I,T100-04I,T170-04I-.jpg



Technical Parameters:


ModelSDM25-03ISDMT60-04ISDMT100-04ISDMT170-04I
Max swing over bed   (mm)200400500600
Max turning diamter   (mm)150200300
Max clamping   diameter (mm)2560100175
Machining length   (mm)100-300250-40090-400
X-axis, X'-axis (mm)300200200200
Z-axis, Z'-axis (mm)200300300300
Spindle speed (rpm)300-3000100-2500100-2000100-1500
Main motor power   (kw)35.55.5
5.5
ClampingAir pressurehydraulic / air pressure
Tool holderTool arrayelectric / hydraulic
Positions of  cutter spacing48812
Size of cylindrical   square tool (mm)20*2025*2532*32
Boring tool arbor   (mm)164050
Boundary dimension   (mm)2000*1500*15002900*1900*1900
Weight (kg)300058006100


QQ图片20180806111151.png


SDM Series Double End CNC Lathe_SDM25-03I,T60-04I,T100-04I,T170-04I--.jpg



提供您的需求给供货商

在线客服

官方微信

TOP